Vyberte si iný deň v programe
Chcete sa pozrieť, čo je spustené alebo čo už bolo spustené?
Zmena dátumu
- 12:10 Hluboko v srdci (1)
- 13:05 Orlovec říční: Vodní dravec (1)
- 18:35 Hluboko v srdci (1)
- 19:30 Orlovec říční: Vodní dravec (1)
- 00:00 Terra Mystica (Angkor)
- 00:28 Global Treasures (Knossos)
- 00:39 Footsteps (Mystic Druid Sites)
- 00:50 Global Treasures (Kyoto)
- 01:00 Vista Point (Quito)
- 01:27 On Tour (Hurtigruten)
- 01:54 Planet Terra (Ipak Yoli)
- 02:00 Vista Point (Chiang Mai)
- 02:27 Vista Point (Casablanca)
- 02:54 Planet Terra (Ibiza)
- 03:00 Nature Wonders (Acadia)
- 03:11 Global Treasures (Kailash)
- 03:22 Vista Point (Lisboa)
- 03:50 Global Treasures (Skogskyrkogarden)
- 04:00 Vista Point (Denver)
- 04:27 Global Treasures (Geghard)
- 04:38 Planet Terra (Sanssouci)
- 04:43 Global Treasures (Karnak)
- 04:54 Planet Terra (Kyongbok Kung)
- 05:00 Vista Point (Tallinn)
- 05:27 On Tour (Autopista del Atlantico)
- 05:54 Planet Terra (Wooden Churches)
- 06:00 Vista Point (Ticino)
- 06:27 Global Treasures (Suwon Hwaseong)
- 06:38 Planet Terra (Ljubljana)
- 06:43 Nature Wonders (Blyde River Canyon)
- 06:54 Planet Terra (Sirmione)
- 07:00 Vista Point (Berlin)
- 07:27 Regio (Caribbean Leeward Islands)
- 07:38 Planet Terra (Wat Arun)
- 07:43 Global Treasures (Zentralfriedhof Wien)
- 07:54 Planet Terra (Leptis Magna)
- 10:00 7 Days (Java)
- 10:53 Planet Terra (Toledo)
- 11:00 On Tour (Alaskas Inside Passage)
- 11:29 Vista Point (Marseille)
- 11:55 Planet Terra (Santa Antao)
- 14:00 7 Days (Alto Adige)
- 14:53 Planet Terra (Aksum)
- 15:00 Vista Point (Mandalay)
- 15:27 Global Treasures (Jaipur)
- 15:38 Planet Terra (Kashan)
- 15:43 Nature Wonders (Cerknisko Jezero)
- 15:54 Planet Terra (Kievo Pecherska Lavra)
- 16:00 On Tour (Rhine River Cruise)
- 16:27 Vista Point (Lapland)
- 16:54 Planet Terra (Advent am Wolfgangsee)
- 17:00 Cosmos Global (Taiwan)
- 17:53 Planet Terra (Vysehrad)
- 18:00 Vista Point (Vancouver)
- 18:27 On Tour (Cappadocia Balloons)
- 18:54 Planet Terra (Aman Canal Grande)
- 19:00 Global Treasures (Sergijev Posad)
- 19:12 Extravaganza (Cesky Krumlov)
- 19:39 Nature Wonders (Myvatn)
- 19:50 Global Treasures (Harar)
- 00:00 ŠLÁGR MIŠMAŠ
- 06:00 VSTÁVÁME S DECHOVKOU
- 07:00 KALEIDOSKOP PÍSNIČEK
- 08:00 CHVILKA S...
- 08:30 HRAJEME SI...
- 09:00 POSEZENÍ S PEPÍKAMA
- 11:00 ČAS NA DECHOVKU
- 12:15 TELESHOPPING
- 12:30 PÍSNIČKY NA PŘÁNÍ
- 13:40 ČAS PRO LEGENDU
- 14:10 HARMONIKY
- 15:10 STUDIO VE TŘI
- 16:25 LATTÉ O PŮL PÁTÉ
- 17:30 ZLATÝ ŠLÁGR 2024
- 18:30 O ZÁBAVU POSTARÁNO
- 20:00 NEJPRODÁVANĚJŠÍ TITULY
- 20:20 NA STEJNOU NOTU NA SOBOTU
- 22:05 PANTŮČKOVA PŘÍRODNÍ LÉKÁRNA
- 22:35 NOVINKY NA ŠLÁGRU
- 23:00 PÍSNIČKY O NĚČEM
- 00:00 NOČNÍ MUSIC KLUB
- 06:00 PREMIUM BUDÍČEK
- 08:00 PREMIUM KÁVA
- 09:45 TELESHOPPING
- 10:00 PREMIUM POHODA
- 11:45 TELESHOPPING
- 12:00 DOBROU CHUŤ S PREMIEM
- 13:00 PREMIUM SIESTA
- 14:00 PREMIUM HITPANORAMA
- 15:45 PREMIUM KOLOTOČ
- 16:45 TELESHOPPING
- 17:00 PREMIUM ČAJNÍK
- 18:00 PREMIUM PÓDIUM
- 18:45 TELESHOPPING
- 19:00 PREMIUM TRIKOLORA
- 20:30 PREMIUM COUNTRY
- 21:00 Klub Osobností
- 22:22 PREMIUM PARTY
- 00:00 LIDOVÝ ŠLÁGR MIŠMAŠ
- 04:55 PÍSNIČKY NA PŘÁNÍ
- 06:00 PÍSNIČKY NA PŘÁNÍ
- 07:00 Z DECHOVKY DO DECHOVKY
- 08:30 HVĚZDY HVĚZDÁM
- 09:25 ŠLÁGR MARKET
- 10:40 HVĚZDY HVĚZDÁM
- 11:35 POP ZÁBAVA
- 12:15 HVĚZDY HVĚZDÁM
- 13:05 ŠLÁGR MARKET
- 14:05 HVĚZDY HVĚZDÁM
- 15:05 ZÁBAVA NA DVOJCE
- 15:35 TELESHOPPING
- 15:50 POP ZÁBAVA
- 16:25 HVĚZDY HVĚZDÁM
- 17:15 ČAS NA DECHOVKU
- 18:30 ŠLÁGR MARKET
- 19:35 ZÁBAVA NA DVOJCE
- 20:00 HVĚZDY HVĚZDÁM
- 20:50 CHVILKA S...
- 21:20 HARMONIKY
- 21:55 ŠLÁGR MARKET
- 23:00 Z DECHOVKY DO DECHOVKY
- 00:15 Nik-izobretatel
- 01:30 Oranzhevaja korova
- 02:30 Spokojjnojj nochi, malyshi!
- 02:45 Leo i Tig
- 04:00 Leks i Plu. Kosmicheskie taksisty
- 04:55 Fiksiki
- 06:00 S dobrym utrom, malyshi!
- 06:25 Otrjad-A. Igrushki-spasateli
- 07:30 Bobr dobr
- 08:30 Studija Kaljaki-Maljaki
- 08:55 Super MJaU
- 10:00 Smeshariki
- 11:00 Masha i Medved
- 12:00 Leks i Plu. Kosmicheskie taksisty
- 12:55 Fiksiki
- 14:00 Mi-Mi-Mishki
- 15:00 Letajushhie zveri
- 18:00 Smeshariki
- 19:00 Masha i Medved
- 20:00 Spokojjnojj nochi, malyshi!
- 20:15 Leks i Plu. Kosmicheskie taksisty
- 21:10 Fiksiki
- 22:15 Otrjad-A. Igrushki-spasateli
- 23:15 Bobr dobr
- 05:00 Ranní ptáčata
- 07:00 Já jsem budík budíček
- 08:00 Sing a song
- 09:00 Pějme písně dokola
- 12:00 Hvězdy a hvězdičky
- 13:00 Pějme písně dokola
- 16:00 Hvězdy a hvězdičky
- 17:00 Sing a song
- 18:00 Pějme písně dokola
- 19:00 Hvězdy a hvězdičky
- 20:00 Pějme písně dokola
- 21:00 Sing a song
- 22:00 Malí nezbedníci
- 00:00 Hits Only
- 05:00 Morning Show
- 08:00 Make My Day
- 13:00 Hot.now
- 15:00 Hits Only
- 17:00 Hits Only
- 21:00 Countdown Deluxe
- 22:00 Countdown Deluxe
- 23:00 HipHop Deluxe